TRAINING
HOME

07/09

ST. ALBANS FESTIVAL
HOME

14/09

P4 W1 L1 D2

(McLoughlin, wallace)

NEWBURY FESTIVAL
AWAY

21/09

P8 W3 L2 D3

(Cullum, Wallace 2, Armitt)

GLOUCESTER B
AWAY

28/09

CLS

2-3(Cullum,Mcloughlin)

TBC
HOME

05/10

SCL CUP

P5 W1 D3 L1

BATH A
AWAY

12/10

SHIRES

2-1(Cullum, Day)

STEVENAGE A
HOME

19/10

SCC

2-5(McAllister, Day)

ARSENAL
AWAY

01/11

FESTIVAL

P4 W1 D1 L2

(Burt, Glowacki 2, Stone 2, Mckinnie)

ORPINGTON B
AWAY

09/11

REP

2-2 (McAllister, Cassidy)

Portsmouth
AWAY

16/11

Shires

5-0(Roe 2, Stone, McKinnie,Whitlock-Hopwell)

ERDINGTON & SALTLEY
AWAY

23/11

REP

3-2 (cullum,McAllister)

Barking & Dagenham
Home

30/11

Crisp

SUTTON
AWAY

07/12

SCL

HARPENDEN A
AWAY

14/12

HERTS

NEWBURY
AWAY

04/01

CL

GLOUCESTER B
HOME

11/01

GRML

ORPINGTON B
HOME

18/01

REP

PORTSMOUTH
HOME

01/02

SCL

SWINDON
AWAY

08/02

SCL

PLYMOUTH
AWAY

15/02

CL

GLOUCESTER A
HOME

21/02

CS

HARPENDEN 
HOME

22/02

GRML

TBC
TBC

29/02

SCLC

STEVENAGE
AWAY

07/03

HERTS

BEXLEY
HOME

21/03

GRML

BEXLEY
AWAY

28/03

GRML

GLOUCESTER B
AWAY

04/04

GRMT

JERSEY FESTIVAL
JERSEY

11/04

JERSEY FESTIVAL
JERSEY

18/04

ST. ALBANS FESTIVAL
HOME

14/09

NEWBURY FESTIVAL
AWAY

21/09 

P8 W2 L1 D5 GS2 GC1

(Mckinnie, Glowacki)

GLOUCESTER A
AWAY

28/09

REP

3-1(Stone,Stone,Lloyd)

TBC
HOME

05/10

SCL CUP

P5 W1 D4 L0

CHILTERN & SB A
AWAY

12/10

SHIRES

3-0(Stone, Stone, Glowacki)

HACKNEY A
HOME

19/10

SCC

2-4(Stone, McKinnie)

HARPENDEN A
HOME

26/10

REP

5-1(cullum, McAllister, Lau-johnson, Cassidy, McLoughlin)

CHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKS
AWAY

02/11

SCL

2-2 (Dracos, McKinnie)

STEVENAGE
AWAY

09/11

SCL

4-3 Lloyd, Stone 2, Dracos)

Wokingham
AWAY

16/11

Shires

4-2(Lau-Johnson, McLoughlin)

Wix 7s
AWAY

28/11

Winners P3 W2 L1 GS6 GC 5 (Stone 3,Burke, Lloyd, McKinnie)

WOKING
HOME

30/11

SCL

WOKINGHAM
HOME

14/12

SCL

STEVENAGE
HOME

21/12

HERTS

GLOUCESTER
HOME

11/01

SCL

SWINDON
AWAY

18/01

CL

PLYMOUTH
HOME

25/01

CL

HARPENDEN A
HOME

01/02

HERTS

LETCHWORTH & BALDOCK
HOME

08/02

REP

BEXLEY
AWAY

15/02

GRMT

GLOUCESTER B
HOME

21/02

CS

OXFORD
HOME

22/02

SCL

TBC
TBC

29/02

SCLC

LETCHWORTH & BALDOCK
AWAY

07/03

REP

SWINDON
HOME

28/03

CL

GLOUCESTER A
AWAY

04/04

CL

JERSEY FESTIVAL
JERSEY

11/04

JERSEY FESTIVAL
JERSEY

18/04

NEWBURY
HOME

25/04

CL